Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 al 26 de febrero
S 24/02 18:00h NingunaBoloniaBoloniaGénovaGénova
S 24/02 20:45h beIN SportsInter MilánInter MilánBeneventoBenevento
D 25/02 12:30h beIN SportsCrotoneCrotoneSPALSPAL
D 25/02 15:00h beIN SportsSassuoloSassuoloLazioLazio
D 25/02 15:00h NingunaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaTorinoTorino
D 25/02 15:00h NingunaFiorentinaFiorentinaChievo VeronaChievo Verona
D 25/02 15:00h NingunaSampdoriaSampdoriaUdineseUdinese
D 25/02 18:00h beIN SportsJuventusJuventusAtalantaAtalanta
D 25/02 20:45h beIN SportsAS RomaAS RomaAC MilanAC Milan
L 26/02 20:45h NingunaCagliariCagliariNápolesNápoles

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles252131551566
2Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus252122621565
3Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma251555401950
4Società Sportiva LazioLazio251546613349
5F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán251393402148
6Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria251258443341
7Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan251258353041
8Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta251087372938
9Torino Football ClubTorino258125353036
10Udinese CalcioUdinese2510312363633
11ACF FiorentinaFiorentina25889343232
12Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova258611212530
13Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia259313313830
14Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona256712234225
15Cagliari CalcioCagliari257414233625
16Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo256514154323
17Football Club CrotoneCrotone255614214421
18Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL253814234717
19Hellas Verona Football ClubHellas Verona254417225016
20Benevento CalcioBenevento253121185810
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles131021303432
2Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus121011303431
3Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma13814222525
4Società Sportiva LazioLazio12723312623
5F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán13841252028
6Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria13922291229
7Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan12723121823
8Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta13643211622
9Torino Football ClubTorino13553201620
10Udinese CalcioUdinese13526201617
11ACF FiorentinaFiorentina12444171616
12Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova12327131911
13Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia13436181515
14Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona1344515916
15Cagliari CalcioCagliari12417131213
16Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo1224651310
17Football Club CrotoneCrotone123459813
18Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL1225515611
19Hellas Verona Football ClubHellas Verona12219997
20Benevento CalcioBenevento1331913010
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles12111025734
2Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus131111321134
3Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma1274118625
4Società Sportiva LazioLazio13823302026
5F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán12552151020
6Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria12336152212
7Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan13535232018
8Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta12444161616
9Torino Football ClubTorino12372151816
10Udinese CalcioUdinese12516161816
11ACF FiorentinaFiorentina13445171516
12Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova135448719
13Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia12507131815
14Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona122378239
15Cagliari CalcioCagliari13337101912
16Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo13418102913
17Football Club CrotoneCrotone1322912298
18Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL131398236
19Hellas Verona Football ClubHellas Verona1323813269
20Benevento CalcioBenevento1200125300