Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 20 de mayo
S 19/05 15:00h FinalizadoJuventusJuventusHellas VeronaHellas Verona
D 20/05 15:00h FinalizadoGénovaGénovaTorinoTorino
D 20/05 18:00h FinalizadoNápolesNápolesCrotoneCrotone
D 20/05 18:00h FinalizadoSPALSPALSampdoriaSampdoria
D 20/05 18:00h FinalizadoAC MilanAC MilanFiorentinaFiorentina
D 20/05 18:00h FinalizadoCagliariCagliariAtalantaAtalanta
D 20/05 18:00h FinalizadoUdineseUdineseBoloniaBolonia
D 20/05 18:00h FinalizadoChievo VeronaChievo VeronaBeneventoBenevento
D 20/05 20:45h FinalizadoLazioLazioInter MilánInter Milán
D 20/05 20:45h FinalizadoSassuoloSassuoloAS RomaAS Roma

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus383053862495
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles382873772991
3Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma382387612877
4F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán3820126663072
5Società Sportiva LazioLazio382198894972
6Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan38181010564264
7Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta38161210573960
8ACF FiorentinaFiorentina3816913544657
9Torino Football ClubTorino38131510544654
10Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria3816616566054
11Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo38111017295943
12Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova3811819334341
13Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona38101018365940
14Udinese CalcioUdinese3812422486340
15Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia3811621405239
16Cagliari CalcioCagliari3811621336139
17Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL3881416395938
18Football Club CrotoneCrotone389821406635
19Hellas Verona Football ClubHellas Verona387427307825
20Benevento CalcioBenevento386329338421
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus191612454649
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles191432434645
3Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma191126314235
4F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán191153373438
5Società Sportiva LazioLazio19955454032
6Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan191054252935
7Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta19964302733
8ACF FiorentinaFiorentina19856272829
9Torino Football ClubTorino19865292430
10Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria191234361539
11Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo19478112419
12Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova196310232021
13Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona19766221327
14Udinese CalcioUdinese196211242020
15Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia19649251722
16Cagliari CalcioCagliari196310181821
17Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL19586221523
18Football Club CrotoneCrotone19667231124
19Hellas Verona Football ClubHellas Verona19511314916
20Benevento CalcioBenevento19521223417
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus191441411646
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles191441341146
3Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma19126130942
4F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán19973291434
5Società Sportiva LazioLazio191243442840
6Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan19856312629
7Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta19766272127
8ACF FiorentinaFiorentina19847272428
9Torino Football ClubTorino19595252824
10Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria194312204015
11Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo19739183724
12Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova19559101620
13Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona193412143513
14Udinese CalcioUdinese196211243320
15Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia195212152617
16Cagliari CalcioCagliari195311153118
17Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL193610173015
18Football Club CrotoneCrotone193214174111
19Hellas Verona Football ClubHellas Verona19231416439
20Benevento CalcioBenevento19111710444