Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boston River | Comerciantes Unidos | M 28/02 23:15 Finalizado | V 02/06 00:15 Finalizado | ||||
O´Higgins | Fuerza Amarilla | M 28/02 23:15 Finalizado | J 01/06 02:45 Finalizado | ||||
Asociación Deportivo Cali | Sportivo Luqueño | X 01/03 01:45 Finalizado | X 10/05 02:45 Finalizado | ||||
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito | Defensor Sporting | X 01/03 01:45 Finalizado | X 31/05 02:45 Finalizado | ||||
Deportivo Anzoátegui | Huracán | X 01/03 23:15 Finalizado | J 01/06 00:15 Finalizado | ||||
Nacional Potosí | Sport Huancayo | X 01/03 23:15 Finalizado | X 10/05 00:15 Finalizado | ||||
Palestino | Atlético Venezuela | J 02/03 01:45 Finalizado | J 11/05 00:15 Finalizado | ||||
Racing Club | Águilas Doradas | J 02/03 01:45 Finalizado | V 02/06 02:45 Finalizado | ||||
Juan Aurich | Arsenal | J 02/03 22:00 Finalizado | V 12/05 00:15 Finalizado | ||||
Cerro Porteño | Caracas Fútbol Club | J 02/03 23:15 Finalizado | V 12/05 00:15 Finalizado | ||||
Club Deportes Tolima SA | Bolívar | V 03/03 01:45 Finalizado | V 02/06 00:15 Finalizado | ||||
Club Petrolero | CD Universidad Católica del Ecuador | X 05/04 00:15 Finalizado | X 31/05 00:15 Finalizado | ||||
Cruzeiro | Club Nacional | X 05/04 02:45 Finalizado | J 11/05 00:15 Finalizado | ||||
Independiente | Alianza Lima | X 05/04 02:45 Finalizado | J 01/06 02:45 Finalizado | ||||
Defensa y Justicia | São Paulo FC | J 06/04 00:15 Finalizado | V 12/05 02:45 Finalizado | ||||
Everton Viña del Mar | Patriotas Boyacá S.A. | J 06/04 00:15 Finalizado | X 31/05 02:45 Finalizado | ||||
Ponte Preta | Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata | J 06/04 00:15 Finalizado | X 10/05 02:45 Finalizado | ||||
SC Corinthians Paulista | Universidad de Chile | J 06/04 02:45 Finalizado | J 11/05 02:45 Finalizado | ||||
Fluminense | Liverpool F.C | J 06/04 02:45 Finalizado | J 11/05 02:45 Finalizado | ||||
Estudiantes de Caracas | Sol de América | V 07/04 00:15 Finalizado | J 01/06 00:15 Finalizado | ||||
Sport Club do Recife | Danubio | V 07/04 00:15 Finalizado | V 12/05 02:45 Finalizado | ||||
Oriente Petrolero | CD Cuenca | V 07/04 02:45 Finalizado | V 02/06 02:45 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fuerza Amarilla | Independiente Santa Fe SA | X 28/06 02:45 Finalizado | X 26/07 02:45 Finalizado | ||||
Defensa y Justicia | Chapecoense | J 29/06 00:15 Finalizado | X 26/07 00:15 Finalizado | ||||
Patriotas Boyacá S.A. | SC Corinthians Paulista | J 29/06 02:45 Finalizado | J 27/07 02:45 Finalizado | ||||
Ponte Preta | Sol de América | V 30/06 00:15 Finalizado | J 27/07 00:15 Finalizado | ||||
Fluminense | CD Universidad Católica del Ecuador | V 30/06 02:45 Finalizado | J 27/07 00:15 Finalizado | ||||
Racing Club | Deportivo Independiente Medellín | V 30/06 02:45 Finalizado | V 28/07 02:45 Finalizado | ||||
Palestino | Flamengo | J 06/07 02:45 Finalizado | J 10/08 02:45 Finalizado | ||||
Sport Club do Recife | Arsenal | V 07/07 02:45 Finalizado | V 28/07 00:15 Finalizado | ||||
Huracán | Libertad | X 12/07 00:15 Finalizado | X 02/08 00:15 Finalizado | ||||
Cerro Porteño | Boston River | X 12/07 02:45 Finalizado | J 27/07 02:45 Finalizado | ||||
Oriente Petrolero | Atlético Tucumán | X 12/07 02:45 Finalizado | X 02/08 02:45 Finalizado | ||||
Bolívar | Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito | J 13/07 00:15 Finalizado | J 03/08 00:15 Finalizado | ||||
Independiente | Deportes Iquique | J 13/07 02:45 Finalizado | J 03/08 02:45 Finalizado | ||||
Club Nacional | Olimpia | J 13/07 02:45 Finalizado | J 03/08 02:45 Finalizado | ||||
Nacional Potosí | Estudiantes de La Plata | V 14/07 00:15 Finalizado | V 04/08 00:15 Finalizado | ||||
Asociación Deportivo Cali | Club Deportivo Popular Junior Fútbol Club | V 14/07 02:45 Finalizado | V 04/08 02:45 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético Tucumán | Independiente | X 23/08 02:45 Finalizado | X 13/09 02:45 Finalizado | ||||
Club Nacional | Estudiantes de La Plata | J 24/08 02:45 Finalizado | X 20/09 00:15 Finalizado | ||||
Libertad | Independiente Santa Fe SA | V 25/08 02:45 Finalizado | V 15/09 02:45 Finalizado | ||||
Cerro Porteño | Club Deportivo Popular Junior Fútbol Club | X 13/09 02:45 Finalizado | X 20/09 02:45 Finalizado | ||||
Chapecoense | Flamengo | J 14/09 00:15 Finalizado | J 21/09 00:15 Finalizado | ||||
Sport Club do Recife | Ponte Preta | J 14/09 00:15 Finalizado | J 21/09 00:15 Finalizado | ||||
SC Corinthians Paulista | Racing Club | J 14/09 02:45 Finalizado | J 21/09 02:45 Finalizado | ||||
Fluminense | Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito | V 15/09 00:15 Finalizado | V 22/09 00:15 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Libertad | Racing Club | X 25/10 02:45 Finalizado | X 01/11 23:15 Finalizado | ||||
Club Nacional | Independiente | J 26/10 00:15 Finalizado | J 02/11 23:15 Finalizado | ||||
Fluminense | Flamengo | J 26/10 01:45 Finalizado | J 02/11 00:45 Finalizado | ||||
Sport Club do Recife | Club Deportivo Popular Junior Fútbol Club | V 27/10 01:45 Finalizado | V 03/11 01:45 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Libertad | Independiente | X 22/11 01:15 Finalizado | X 29/11 01:15 Finalizado | ||||
Flamengo | Club Deportivo Popular Junior Fútbol Club | V 24/11 00:45 Finalizado | V 01/12 01:30 Finalizado |