El Correo
Athletic Club

Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Real Madrid Club de Fútbol44001231222007362200506
2Fútbol Club Barcelona4301135921017432200616
3Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.4301115922006162101543
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.D4220101821106142110404
5Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.D422096822008562020112
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.422052821102142110314
7Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.421154721102142101333
8Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.421147722004262011051
9Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.413032620200022110324
10Athletic Club420244621012232101223
11Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.412122521012232020002
12Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.4121710520202222101583
13Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.411246420111412101323
14Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.411237420111512101223
15Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.402236220111312011231
16Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.4022711220112412011571
17Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.4022510220112312011371
18Club Atlético Osasuna402238220110212011361
19Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.401317120020502011121
20Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.4004510020024702002130