>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
17 al 20 de noviembre
V 17/11 21:00h FinalizadoGironaGironaReal SociedadReal Sociedad
S 18/11 13:00h En directoGetafeGetafeAlavésAlavés
S 18/11 16:15h beIN La LigaLeganésLeganésFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
S 18/11 18:30h beIN La LigaSevillaSevillaCeltaCelta
S 18/11 20:45h Movistar PartidazoAtléticoAtléticoReal MadridReal Madrid
D 19/11 12:00h beIN La LigaMálagaMálagaDeportivoDeportivo
D 19/11 16:15h beIN La LigaEspanyolEspanyolValenciaValencia
D 19/11 18:30h beIN La LigaLas PalmasLas PalmasLevanteLevante
D 19/11 20:45h beIN La LigaAthleticAthleticVillarrealVillarreal
L 20/11 21:00h GolTEibarEibarReal BetisReal Betis

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona11101030431
2Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia11830301127
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid1172222923
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético1165016623
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal11623181120
6Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla11614121119
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad12534252218
8Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis11524212017
9Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés115249817
10Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe12444191416
11Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona12444141716
12Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta11425221714
13Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol1134491313
14Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante11263121512
15Athletic ClubAthletic11326111511
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo11326132011
17Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar112276258
18Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés1220106206
19Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas112098286
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga111196234
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona6600201318
2Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia6510161116
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid6321111211
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético42205158
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal541012713
6Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla54109613
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad622214108
8Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis641115413
9Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés5221398
10Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe63031279
11Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona7223788
12Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta62221068
13Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol53117310
14Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante7232939
15Athletic ClubAthletic5212447
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo6204656
17Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar5122335
18Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés6105333
19Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas5104533
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga5113604
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona541010213
2Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia532014911
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid540111512
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético743011415
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal62136107
6Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla6204396
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad6312111010
8Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis51136104
9Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés6303669
10Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe6141777
11Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona5221778
12Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta52031286
13Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol60332103
14Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante4031373
15Athletic ClubAthletic61147114
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo5122795
17Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar61053183
18Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés6105393
19Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas61053133
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga60060130
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso