>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
23 al 25 de septiembre
S 23/09 13:00h FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoSevillaSevilla
S 23/09 16:15h FinalizadoAlavésAlavésReal MadridReal Madrid
S 23/09 18:30h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaAthleticAthletic
S 23/09 20:45h FinalizadoGironaGironaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
D 24/09 12:00h beIN La LigaEspanyolEspanyolDeportivoDeportivo
D 24/09 16:15h beIN La LigaGetafeGetafeVillarrealVillarreal
D 24/09 18:30h beIN La LigaLas PalmasLas PalmasLeganésLeganés
D 24/09 18:30h beIN La LigaEibarEibarCeltaCelta
D 24/09 20:45h beIN La LigaReal SociedadReal SociedadValenciaValencia
L 25/09 21:00h GolTReal BetisReal BetisLevanteLevante

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona660020218
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético642012414
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla64117313
4Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid632111611
5Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia5230939
6Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante5230849
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad530211109
8Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis5302679
9Athletic ClubAthletic6222768
10Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal5212657
11Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés5212337
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas5203586
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar52033106
14Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe5122455
15Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol5122385
16Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona6123385
17Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta5113684
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo51136114
19Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga60154141
20Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés60061100
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona33001399
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético2200386
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla3210567
4Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid3021392
5Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia3210627
6Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante4220718
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad2101463
8Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis2200436
9Athletic ClubAthletic3111344
10Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal2110334
11Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés3111234
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas2101233
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar2101133
14Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe2002150
15Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol2101223
16Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona4112314
17Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta3111404
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo3102313
19Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga3012401
20Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés3003100
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona3300719
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético4220948
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla3201226
4Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid3300829
5Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia2020332
6Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante1010111
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad3201776
8Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis3102253
9Athletic ClubAthletic3111444
10Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal3102343
11Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés2101113
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas3102333
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar3102293
14Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe3120325
15Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol3021162
16Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona2011021
17Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta2002240
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo2011341
19Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga3003070
20Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés3003030
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso