D 11/09 12:00h Finalizado | Celta de Vigo B | Izarra | |||
D 11/09 12:00h Finalizado | Valladolid B | Caudal | |||
D 11/09 12:00h Finalizado | Osasuna Promesas | Arandina | |||
D 11/09 17:00h Finalizado | Racing Club Ferrol | Racing | |||
D 11/09 18:00h Finalizado | Pontevedra | Palencia Balompié | |||
D 11/09 18:00h Finalizado | Burgos | Mutilvera | |||
D 11/09 18:00h Finalizado | Lealtad | Guijuelo | |||
D 11/09 18:00h Finalizado | CD Tudelano | CD Boiro | |||
D 11/09 18:00h Finalizado | Ponferradina | Coruxo | |||
D 11/09 18:00h Finalizado | Cultural | Somozas |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 10 |
2Lealtad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
3Osasuna Promesas | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 9 |
4Cultural | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 8 |
5Celta de Vigo B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 8 |
6Izarra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
7Pontevedra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
8Valladolid B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
9Guijuelo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
10Coruxo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
11Mutilvera | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
12Caudal | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
13Arandina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
14CD Boiro | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
15Ponferradina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
16Somozas | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
17CD Tudelano | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
18Racing Club Ferrol | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
19Burgos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 |
20Palencia Balompié | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
2Lealtad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
3Osasuna Promesas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
4Cultural | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
5Celta de Vigo B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
6Izarra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
7Pontevedra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
8Valladolid B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
9Guijuelo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
10Coruxo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
11Mutilvera | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
12Caudal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
13Arandina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
14CD Boiro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
15Ponferradina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
16Somozas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
17CD Tudelano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
18Racing Club Ferrol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
19Burgos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
20Palencia Balompié | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2Lealtad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
3Osasuna Promesas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
4Cultural | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
5Celta de Vigo B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
6Izarra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
7Pontevedra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
8Valladolid B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
9Guijuelo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
10Coruxo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
11Mutilvera | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
12Caudal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
13Arandina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
14CD Boiro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
15Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
16Somozas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
17CD Tudelano | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
18Racing Club Ferrol | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
19Burgos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
20Palencia Balompié | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |