S 17/12 16:00h Finalizado | Toledo | Athletic | |||
S 17/12 17:00h Finalizado | SD Leioa | Arenas CG | |||
S 17/12 17:00h Finalizado | Amorebieta | UD Sanse | |||
S 17/12 18:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | UD Logroñés | |||
S 17/12 19:30h Finalizado | R.Madrid Castilla | Albacete | |||
D 18/12 12:00h Finalizado | Rayo Majadahonda | Barakaldo CF | |||
D 18/12 12:00h Finalizado | CF Fuenlabrada | Sestao River | |||
D 18/12 12:00h Finalizado | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | CD Mensajero | |||
D 18/12 16:30h Finalizado | Socuéllamos | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | |||
D 18/12 17:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | Navalcarnero |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 32 | 10 | 37 |
2Toledo | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 32 |
3SD Gernika Club | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 28 | 30 |
4SD Leioa | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 29 |
5Real Unión | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 16 | 29 |
6Rayo Majadahonda | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 23 | 18 | 28 |
7Athletic | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 17 | 28 |
8R.Madrid Castilla | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 25 | 22 | 28 |
9Arenas CG | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 30 | 28 | 27 |
10Navalcarnero | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 22 | 27 |
11Barakaldo CF | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 22 | 21 | 26 |
12CF Fuenlabrada | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 28 | 26 |
13Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 31 | 21 | 24 |
14UD Logroñés | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 18 | 24 |
15Socuéllamos | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 24 | 23 |
16CD Mensajero | 19 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 23 | 25 | 22 |
17UD Sanse | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 27 | 33 | 22 |
18Amorebieta | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 26 | 20 |
19Sestao River | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 23 | 13 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 19 | 41 | 13 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 24 |
2Toledo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 21 |
3SD Gernika Club | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 20 |
4SD Leioa | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 19 |
5Real Unión | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 21 |
6Rayo Majadahonda | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 19 |
7Athletic | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 16 |
8R.Madrid Castilla | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 22 |
9Arenas CG | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 15 |
10Navalcarnero | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 15 |
11Barakaldo CF | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 13 |
12CF Fuenlabrada | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 20 |
13Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 9 | 17 |
14UD Logroñés | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 16 |
15Socuéllamos | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 20 |
16CD Mensajero | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 13 |
17UD Sanse | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 14 | 15 |
18Amorebieta | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 16 |
19Sestao River | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 7 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 12 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 13 |
2Toledo | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 11 |
3SD Gernika Club | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 20 | 10 |
4SD Leioa | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 10 |
5Real Unión | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 8 |
6Rayo Majadahonda | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 9 |
7Athletic | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 12 |
8R.Madrid Castilla | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 6 |
9Arenas CG | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 12 |
10Navalcarnero | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 12 |
11Barakaldo CF | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 13 |
12CF Fuenlabrada | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 6 |
13Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 7 |
14UD Logroñés | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 8 |
15Socuéllamos | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 3 |
16CD Mensajero | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 9 |
17UD Sanse | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 7 |
18Amorebieta | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 4 |
19Sestao River | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 6 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 27 | 1 |