S 21/01 16:00h Finalizado | Athletic | Albacete | |||
S 21/01 17:00h Finalizado | SD Leioa | Navalcarnero | |||
S 21/01 19:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | |||
S 21/01 19:00h Finalizado | Amorebieta | R.Madrid Castilla | |||
D 22/01 11:30h Finalizado | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | Barakaldo CF | |||
D 22/01 12:00h Finalizado | Rayo Majadahonda | UD Logroñés | |||
D 22/01 12:00h Finalizado | CF Fuenlabrada | UD Sanse | |||
D 22/01 12:15h Finalizado | Socuéllamos | Sestao River | |||
D 22/01 17:00h Finalizado | Toledo | Arenas CG | |||
D 22/01 18:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | CD Mensajero |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 38 | 12 | 43 |
2Toledo | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 24 | 39 |
3SD Leioa | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 30 | 20 | 36 |
4Athletic | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 29 | 20 | 34 |
5Real Unión | 22 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 34 |
6Rayo Majadahonda | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 27 | 21 | 33 |
7SD Gernika Club | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 30 | 30 | 33 |
8CF Fuenlabrada | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 29 | 31 | 33 |
9R.Madrid Castilla | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 30 | 27 | 32 |
10Barakaldo CF | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 27 | 24 | 29 |
11Navalcarnero | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 24 | 25 | 29 |
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 22 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 35 | 25 | 28 |
13Arenas CG | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 32 | 32 | 28 |
14CD Mensajero | 22 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 26 | 27 | 27 |
15UD Logroñés | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 23 | 21 | 26 |
16Socuéllamos | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 24 | 31 | 26 |
17UD Sanse | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 30 | 38 | 23 |
18Amorebieta | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 25 | 31 | 22 |
19Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 20 | 50 | 16 |
20Sestao River | 22 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 28 | 15 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 24 |
2Toledo | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 27 |
3SD Leioa | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 23 |
4Athletic | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 19 |
5Real Unión | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 23 |
6Rayo Majadahonda | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 23 |
7SD Gernika Club | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 22 |
8CF Fuenlabrada | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 13 | 26 |
9R.Madrid Castilla | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 22 |
10Barakaldo CF | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 16 |
11Navalcarnero | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 16 |
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 11 | 17 |
13Arenas CG | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 16 |
14CD Mensajero | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 13 | 16 |
15UD Logroñés | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 17 |
16Socuéllamos | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 23 |
17UD Sanse | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 15 | 15 |
18Amorebieta | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 18 |
19Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 18 | 15 |
20Sestao River | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 8 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 19 |
2Toledo | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 12 |
3SD Leioa | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 13 |
4Athletic | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 15 |
5Real Unión | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 11 |
6Rayo Majadahonda | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 10 |
7SD Gernika Club | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 21 | 11 |
8CF Fuenlabrada | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 7 |
9R.Madrid Castilla | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 10 |
10Barakaldo CF | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 13 |
11Navalcarnero | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 13 |
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 11 |
13Arenas CG | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 20 | 12 |
14CD Mensajero | 12 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 11 |
15UD Logroñés | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 9 |
16Socuéllamos | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 22 | 3 |
17UD Sanse | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 23 | 8 |
18Amorebieta | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 18 | 4 |
19Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 32 | 1 |
20Sestao River | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 7 |