S 04/03 16:00h Finalizado | SD Leioa | SD Gernika Club | |||
S 04/03 18:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | Albacete | |||
D 05/03 12:00h Finalizado | CF Fuenlabrada | Amorebieta | |||
D 05/03 12:00h Finalizado | Rayo Majadahonda | Real Unión | |||
D 05/03 12:00h Finalizado | Athletic | Navalcarnero | |||
D 05/03 16:00h Finalizado | Socuéllamos | R.Madrid Castilla | |||
D 05/03 17:00h Finalizado | Toledo | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | |||
D 05/03 17:00h Finalizado | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | CD Mensajero | |||
D 05/03 17:30h Finalizado | Sestao River | UD Logroñés | |||
D 05/03 18:00h Finalizado | Barakaldo CF | UD Sanse |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 49 | 19 | 56 |
2SD Leioa | 28 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 42 | 25 | 50 |
3Toledo | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 26 | 49 |
4R.Madrid Castilla | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 37 | 32 | 43 |
5CF Fuenlabrada | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 36 | 34 | 43 |
6Athletic | 28 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 32 | 23 | 41 |
7Barakaldo CF | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 34 | 29 | 40 |
8Arenas CG | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 38 | 35 | 39 |
9Rayo Majadahonda | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 30 | 30 | 38 |
10SD Gernika Club | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 35 | 36 | 38 |
11Real Unión | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 26 | 30 | 38 |
12Navalcarnero | 28 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 28 | 28 | 36 |
13Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 41 | 31 | 35 |
14UD Logroñés | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 28 | 26 | 34 |
15UD Sanse | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 37 | 41 | 34 |
16Socuéllamos | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 30 | 40 | 31 |
17CD Mensajero | 28 | 5 | 15 | 8 | 29 | 36 | 30 |
18Amorebieta | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 29 | 38 | 26 |
19Sestao River | 28 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 20 | 34 | 23 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 57 | 21 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 33 |
2SD Leioa | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 28 |
3Toledo | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 33 |
4R.Madrid Castilla | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 26 |
5CF Fuenlabrada | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 13 | 35 |
6Athletic | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 24 |
7Barakaldo CF | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 24 |
8Arenas CG | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 24 |
9Rayo Majadahonda | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 11 | 27 |
10SD Gernika Club | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 24 |
11Real Unión | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 27 |
12Navalcarnero | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 21 |
13Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 14 | 23 |
14UD Logroñés | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 21 |
15UD Sanse | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 17 | 22 |
16Socuéllamos | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 15 | 27 |
17CD Mensajero | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 18 |
18Amorebieta | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 21 |
19Sestao River | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 14 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 20 | 19 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 14 | 23 |
2SD Leioa | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 22 |
3Toledo | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 16 |
4R.Madrid Castilla | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 17 |
5CF Fuenlabrada | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 8 |
6Athletic | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 15 | 17 |
7Barakaldo CF | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 20 | 16 |
8Arenas CG | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 22 | 15 |
9Rayo Majadahonda | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 11 |
10SD Gernika Club | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 27 | 14 |
11Real Unión | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 11 |
12Navalcarnero | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 15 |
13Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 12 |
14UD Logroñés | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 15 | 13 |
15UD Sanse | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 24 | 12 |
16Socuéllamos | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 25 | 4 |
17CD Mensajero | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 12 |
18Amorebieta | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 21 | 5 |
19Sestao River | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 9 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 37 | 2 |