S 03/09 16:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | Toledo | |||
S 03/09 19:00h Finalizado | Sestao River | Socuéllamos | |||
S 03/09 20:00h Finalizado | R.Madrid Castilla | Amorebieta | |||
D 04/09 12:00h Finalizado | CD Mensajero | SD Gernika Club | |||
D 04/09 12:00h Finalizado | UD Sanse | CF Fuenlabrada | |||
D 04/09 17:00h Finalizado | Navalcarnero | SD Leioa | |||
D 04/09 18:00h Finalizado | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | Real Unión | |||
D 04/09 19:00h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | Rayo Majadahonda | |||
D 04/09 19:00h Finalizado | Barakaldo CF | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | |||
D 04/09 20:00h Finalizado | Albacete | Athletic |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Athletic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
2SD Leioa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
3Barakaldo CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
4UD Sanse | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
5Arenas CG | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
6R.Madrid Castilla | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
7Albacete | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
8CD Mensajero | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
9Real Unión | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
10UD Logroñés | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
11Rayo Majadahonda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
12Socuéllamos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
13SD Gernika Club | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3 |
14Navalcarnero | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
15CF Fuenlabrada | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
16Toledo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
17Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 |
18Sestao River | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
19Amorebieta | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2SD Leioa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3Barakaldo CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
4UD Sanse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
5Arenas CG | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
6R.Madrid Castilla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
7Albacete | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
8CD Mensajero | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
9Real Unión | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
10UD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
11Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
12Socuéllamos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
13SD Gernika Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
14Navalcarnero | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
15CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
16Toledo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
17Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
18Sestao River | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
19Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
2SD Leioa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
3Barakaldo CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
4UD Sanse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
5Arenas CG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
6R.Madrid Castilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
7Albacete | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
8CD Mensajero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
9Real Unión | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
10UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
11Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
12Socuéllamos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
13SD Gernika Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
14Navalcarnero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
15CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
16Toledo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
17Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
18Sestao River | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
19Amorebieta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |