El Correo
Athletic Club

Resultados

Jornada 4 10/09 al 11/09/2016

S10 16:00 Athletic 0 - 1 Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
S10 18:00 Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio 0 - 2 Sestao River
S10 18:00 Gernika 0 - 0 R.Madrid Castilla
D11 11:30 Leioa 2 - 0 Mensajero
D11 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 San Sebastián de los Reyes
D11 12:00 Fuenlabrada 0 - 2 Navalcarnero
D11 12:00 Amorebieta 0 - 0 Real Sociedad B
D11 12:15 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F. 1 - 0 Arenas Club de Guecho
D11 16:00 Real Unión 0 - 0 Albacete
D11 19:00 Toledo 1 - 0 UD Logroñés

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Leioa4310811022005062110314
2Barakaldo Club de Fútbol430172922005062101223
3Bilbao Athletic421162721013132110314
4Rayo Majadahonda421153722005262011011
5Real Madrid Castilla421165722006462011011
6Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.421134722003162011031
7Albacete Balompié S.A.D.413052621103042020222
8Arenas Club de Guecho420265622004162002240
9Real Unión413032621101042020222
10San Sebastián de los Reyes420277622007262002050
11Navalcarnero420256621012232101343
12Toledo420225622002062002050
13Sestao River412121520200022101213
14Mensajero412156521104342011131
15Gernika411276421104142002350
16UD Logroñés411234421102142002130
17Real Sociedad B403156320203322011231
18Fuenlabrada4103410321012332002270
19Amorebieta402236220201122002250
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio4004110020021502002050