El Correo
Athletic Club

Resultados

Jornada 4 10/09 al 11/09/2016

S10 16:00 Athletic 0 - 1 Barakaldo
S10 18:00 Zamudio 0 - 2 Sestao
S10 18:00 Gernika 0 - 0 R.Madrid Castilla
D11 11:30 Leioa 2 - 0 Mensajero
D11 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 San Sebastián de los Reyes
D11 12:00 Fuenlabrada 0 - 2 Navalcarnero
D11 12:00 Amorebieta 0 - 0 Real Sociedad B
D11 12:15 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos 1 - 0 Arenas de Getxo
D11 16:00 Real Unión 0 - 0 Albacete
D11 19:00 Toledo 1 - 0 UD Logroñés

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Leioa4310811022005062110314
2Barakaldo430172922005062101223
3Bilbao Athletic421162721013132110314
4Rayo Majadahonda421153722005262011011
5Real Madrid Castilla421165722006462011011
6Yugo-UD Socuéllamos421134722003162011031
7Albacete413052621103042020222
8Arenas de Getxo420265622004162002240
9Real Unión413032621101042020222
10San Sebastián de los Reyes420277622007262002050
11Navalcarnero420256621012232101343
12Toledo420225622002062002050
13Sestao412121520200022101213
14Mensajero412156521104342011131
15Gernika411276421104142002350
16UD Logroñés411234421102142002130
17Real Sociedad B403156320203322011231
18Fuenlabrada4103410321012332002270
19Amorebieta402236220201122002250
20Zamudio4004110020021502002050