S 10/09 16:00h Finalizado | Athletic | Barakaldo CF | |||
S 10/09 18:00h Finalizado | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | Sestao River | |||
S 10/09 18:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | R.Madrid Castilla | |||
D 11/09 11:30h Finalizado | SD Leioa | CD Mensajero | |||
D 11/09 12:00h Finalizado | Amorebieta | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | |||
D 11/09 12:00h Finalizado | CF Fuenlabrada | Navalcarnero | |||
D 11/09 12:00h Finalizado | Rayo Majadahonda | UD Sanse | |||
D 11/09 12:15h Finalizado | Socuéllamos | Arenas CG | |||
D 11/09 16:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | Albacete | |||
D 11/09 19:00h Finalizado | Toledo | UD Logroñés |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1SD Leioa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 10 |
2Barakaldo CF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
3Athletic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
4Rayo Majadahonda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
5R.Madrid Castilla | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 |
6Socuéllamos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
7Albacete | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
8Arenas CG | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
9Real Unión | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
10UD Sanse | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
11Navalcarnero | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
12Toledo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 |
13Sestao River | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
14CD Mensajero | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
15SD Gernika Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4 |
16UD Logroñés | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
17Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
18CF Fuenlabrada | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
19Amorebieta | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1SD Leioa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
2Barakaldo CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
3Athletic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
4Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
5R.Madrid Castilla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
6Socuéllamos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
7Albacete | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
8Arenas CG | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
9Real Unión | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
10UD Sanse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
11Navalcarnero | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
12Toledo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
13Sestao River | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
14CD Mensajero | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
15SD Gernika Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
16UD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
17Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
18CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
19Amorebieta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1SD Leioa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
2Barakaldo CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
3Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
4Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
5R.Madrid Castilla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
6Socuéllamos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
7Albacete | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
8Arenas CG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
9Real Unión | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
10UD Sanse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
11Navalcarnero | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
12Toledo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
13Sestao River | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
14CD Mensajero | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
15SD Gernika Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
16UD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
17Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
18CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
19Amorebieta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |