El Correo
Athletic Club

Resultados

Jornada 5 17/09 al 18/09/2016

S17 16:00 Real Unión 1 - 0 Amorebieta
S17 18:00 Arenas de Getxo 2 - 1 Zamudio
S17 18:00 Real Sociedad B 4 - 0 Gernika
D18 12:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 3 Toledo
D18 12:15 UD Logroñés 2 - 0 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos
D18 12:30 Mensajero 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada
D18 17:00 Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda
D18 17:00 R.Madrid Castilla 1 - 0 Leioa
D18 19:00 Albacete 3 - 0 Barakaldo
D18 19:00 Sestao 0 - 1 Athletic

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Leioa5311821022005063111324
2Bilbao Athletic5311721021013133210417
3Real Madrid Castilla5311751033007492011011
4Albacete523082932106072020222
5Arenas de Getxo530286933006292002240
6Barakaldo530275922005063102253
7Real Unión523042932102072020222
8Toledo530257922002063102373
9Rayo Majadahonda522164822005263021122
10UD Logroñés521254732104172002130
11Navalcarnero521267731113342101343
12Yugo-UD Socuéllamos521236722003163012051
13Real Sociedad B513196631207352011231
14San Sebastián de los Reyes5203910632019562002050
15Mensajero513167631205452011131
16Sestao512222530210122101213
17Gernika5113710421104143003390
18Fuenlabrada5113511421012333012381
19Amorebieta502337220201123003260
20Zamudio5005212020021503003170