El Correo
Athletic Club

Resultados

Jornada 5 17/09 al 18/09/2016

S17 16:00 Real Unión 1 - 0 Amorebieta
S17 18:00 Arenas CG 2 - 1 Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio
S17 18:00 Real Sociedad B 4 - 0 Gernika
D18 12:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 3 Toledo
D18 12:15 UD Logroñés 2 - 0 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.
D18 12:30 Mensajero 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada
D18 17:00 Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda
D18 17:00 R.Madrid Castilla 1 - 0 SD Leioa
D18 19:00 Albacete 3 - 0 Barakaldo CF
D18 19:00 Sestao River 0 - 1 Athletic

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Sociedad Deportiva Leioa5311821022005063111324
2Bilbao Athletic5311721021013133210417
3Real Madrid Castilla5311751033007492011011
4Albacete Balompié S.A.D.523082932106072020222
5Arenas Club de Guecho530286933006292002240
6Barakaldo Club de Fútbol530275922005063102253
7Real Unión523042932102072020222
8Toledo530257922002063102373
9Club de Fútbol Rayo Majadahonda522164822005263021122
10UD Logroñés521254732104172002130
11Navalcarnero521267731113342101343
12Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.521236722003163012051
13Real Sociedad B513196631207352011231
14San Sebastián de los Reyes5203910632019562002050
15Mensajero513167631205452011131
16Sestao River512222530210122101213
17Gernika5113710421104143003390
18Fuenlabrada5113511421012333012381
19Amorebieta502337220201123003260
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio5005212020021503003170