El Correo
Athletic Club

Resultados

Jornada 6 24/09 al 25/09/2016

S24 16:00 Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio 2 - 0 UD Logroñés
S24 16:00 Leioa 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B
D25 11:30 Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 0 Mensajero
D25 12:00 Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 R.Madrid Castilla
D25 12:15 Amorebieta 0 - 1 Albacete Balompié S.A.D.
D25 17:00 Athletic 1 - 1 Arenas Club de Guecho
D25 18:00 Barakaldo Club de Fútbol 1 - 1 Sestao River
D25 18:00 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F. 2 - 3 San Sebastián de los Reyes
D25 18:00 Toledo 0 - 0 Navalcarnero
D25 18:00 Gernika 2 - 2 Real Unión

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Leioa6411921333006093111324
2Albacete Balompié S.A.D.6330921232106073120325
3Rayo Majadahonda6321941133008293021122
4Bilbao Athletic6321831131114243210417
5Real Madrid Castilla6321861133007493021122
6Arenas Club de Guecho6312971033006293012351
7Barakaldo Club de Fútbol6312861032106173102253
8Real Unión6240641032102073030443
9Toledo6312571032102073102373
10San Sebastián de los Reyes63031212932019563102373
11Navalcarnero622267831113343111344
12UD Logroñés621356732104173003150
13Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.621359732015463012051
14Real Sociedad B613297631207353012241
15Sestao River613233630210123111324
16Mensajero6132610631205453012161
17Gernika6123912531206353003390
18Fuenlabrada6123612531113443012381
19Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio6105412331023533003170
20Amorebieta602438230211223003260