El Correo
Athletic Club

Resultados

Jornada 6 24/09 al 25/09/2016

S24 16:00 Zamudio 2 - 0 UD Logroñés
S24 16:00 Leioa 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B
D25 11:30 Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 0 Mensajero
D25 12:00 Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 R.Madrid Castilla
D25 12:15 Amorebieta 0 - 1 Albacete
D25 17:00 Athletic 1 - 1 Arenas de Getxo
D25 18:00 Barakaldo 1 - 1 Sestao
D25 18:00 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos 2 - 3 San Sebastián de los Reyes
D25 18:00 Toledo 0 - 0 Navalcarnero
D25 18:00 Gernika 2 - 2 Real Unión

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Leioa6411921333006093111324
2Albacete6330921232106073120325
3Rayo Majadahonda6321941133008293021122
4Bilbao Athletic6321831131114243210417
5Real Madrid Castilla6321861133007493021122
6Arenas de Getxo6312971033006293012351
7Barakaldo6312861032106173102253
8Real Unión6240641032102073030443
9Toledo6312571032102073102373
10San Sebastián de los Reyes63031212932019563102373
11Navalcarnero622267831113343111344
12UD Logroñés621356732104173003150
13Yugo-UD Socuéllamos621359732015463012051
14Real Sociedad B613297631207353012241
15Sestao613233630210123111324
16Mensajero6132610631205453012161
17Gernika6123912531206353003390
18Fuenlabrada6123612531113443012381
19Zamudio6105412331023533003170
20Amorebieta602438230211223003260