>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
23 al 24 de septiembre
S 23/09 16:00h FinalizadoArenas CGArenas CGBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
S 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BBurgos CFBurgos CF
D 24/09 12:00h Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón BIzarraIzarra
D 24/09 12:00h Osasuna PromesasOsasuna PromesasSD LeioaSD Leioa
D 24/09 17:00h GernikaGernikaCD VitoriaCD Vitoria
D 24/09 17:00h Real UniónReal UniónAmorebietaAmorebieta
D 24/09 17:00h CD TudelanoCD TudelanoLealtadLealtad
D 24/09 17:30h MirandésMirandésAthleticAthletic
D 24/09 18:00h RacingRacingPeña SportPeña Sport
D 24/09 20:00h UD LogroñésUD LogroñésCaudalCaudal

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Burgos CFBurgos CF65105016
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés54105113
3Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B540112412
4UD LogroñésUD Logroñés53116310
5Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF6231749
6Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano5230529
7Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B6303989
8Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing5302659
9Real UniónReal Unión5302369
10Bilbao AthleticAthletic52211048
11Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG6141887
12GernikaGernika5212447
13Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa5122545
14CD VitoriaCD Vitoria5122575
15CaudalCaudal5122135
16LealtadLealtad5113484
17Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas5032373
18AmorebietaAmorebieta5014591
19IzarraIzarra5014291
20Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport50051100
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Burgos CFBurgos CF3300309
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés2200206
3Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B2200416
4UD LogroñésUD Logroñés2200416
5Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF3210507
6Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano2020002
7Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B3102353
8Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing2101113
9Real UniónReal Unión2200206
10Bilbao AthleticAthletic3111524
11Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG3120435
12GernikaGernika2101333
13Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa3012241
14CD VitoriaCD Vitoria3120435
15CaudalCaudal3111124
16LealtadLealtad3012261
17Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas2020112
18AmorebietaAmorebieta3003470
19IzarraIzarra3012261
20Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport3003180
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Burgos CFBurgos CF3210207
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés3210317
3Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B3201836
4UD LogroñésUD Logroñés3111224
5Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF3021242
6Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano3210527
7Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B3201636
8Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing3201546
9Real UniónReal Unión3102163
10Bilbao AthleticAthletic2110524
11Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG3021452
12GernikaGernika3111114
13Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa2110304
14CD VitoriaCD Vitoria2002140
15CaudalCaudal2011011
16LealtadLealtad2101223
17Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas3012261
18AmorebietaAmorebieta2011121
19IzarraIzarra2002030
20Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport2002020