Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 al 22 de abril
S 21/04 16:00h FinalizadoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BMirandésMirandés
S 21/04 17:00h FinalizadoAmorebietaAmorebietaBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
S 21/04 18:00h FinalizadoSD LeioaSD LeioaArenas CGArenas CG
D 22/04 12:00h FinalizadoLealtadLealtadIzarraIzarra
D 22/04 17:00h FinalizadoBurgos CFBurgos CFCD VitoriaCD Vitoria
D 22/04 17:00h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónGernikaGernika
D 22/04 17:00h FinalizadoCaudalCaudalAthleticAthletic
D 22/04 17:00h FinalizadoCD TudelanoCD TudelanoRacingRacing
D 22/04 18:00h FinalizadoUD LogroñésUD LogroñésSporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B
D 22/04 18:00h FinalizadoOsasuna PromesasOsasuna PromesasPeña SportPeña Sport

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B352186573271
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés352168503269
3Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B351988422365
4Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing351988422765
5Bilbao AthleticAthletic3518107542764
6Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF3514147432656
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés35151010493355
8GernikaGernika35151010423755
9Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano3513139382952
10Burgos CFBurgos CF35121310262549
11Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa35121112423747
12Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG359188423745
13Real UniónReal Unión3511915294442
14AmorebietaAmorebieta3591313414040
15CD VitoriaCD Vitoria3581215324236
16IzarraIzarra359818295635
17Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport3571117315632
18LealtadLealtad356920254727
19Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas355921255324
20CaudalCaudal3521023145016
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B171250301141
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés171133271736
3Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B181134211236
4Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing17123223739
5Bilbao AthleticAthletic17133135842
6Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF17116030639
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés181134351936
8GernikaGernika17854241929
9Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano1876515927
10Burgos CFBurgos CF1889117733
11Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa18747232225
12Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG186102231528
13Real UniónReal Unión18945252331
14AmorebietaAmorebieta17827302126
15CD VitoriaCD Vitoria17584151223
16IzarraIzarra17656151523
17Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport17458202917
18LealtadLealtad18468142018
19Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas18468142118
20CaudalCaudal1819851912
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B18936272130
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés181035231533
3Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B17854211129
4Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing18756192026
5Bilbao AthleticAthletic18576191922
6Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF18387132017
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés17476141419
8GernikaGernika18756181826
9Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano17674232025
10Burgos CFBurgos CF1744991816
11Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa17575191522
12Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG17386192217
13Real UniónReal Unión17251042111
14AmorebietaAmorebieta181116111914
15CD VitoriaCD Vitoria183411173013
16IzarraIzarra183312144112
17Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport18369112715
18LealtadLealtad17231211279
19Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas17131311326
20CaudalCaudal1711159314