S 20/08 19:00h Finalizado | Valencia Mestalla | AE Prat | |||
S 20/08 19:00h Finalizado | Levante B | Atlético Baleares | |||
S 20/08 19:30h Finalizado | Gavá | Hércules | |||
S 20/08 20:15h Finalizado | Llagostera | Espanyol B | |||
S 20/08 20:45h Finalizado | CD Eldense | Hospitalet | |||
S 20/08 20:45h Finalizado | Barcelona B | Atlético Saguntino | |||
D 21/08 11:00h Finalizado | Mallorca B | Alcoyano | |||
D 21/08 18:30h Finalizado | CF Badalona Futur | Lleida Esportiu | |||
D 21/08 18:30h Finalizado | C. E. Sabadell | CD Ebro | |||
D 21/08 20:00h Finalizado | UE Cornellá | Villarreal B |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Hércules | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
2Valencia Mestalla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3Barcelona B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
4Hospitalet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
5CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
6Alcoyano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
7Atlético Baleares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
8CD Ebro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
9UE Cornellá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
10Espanyol B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
11Llagostera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
12CD Eldense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
13Mallorca B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
14C. E. Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
15Levante B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
16Villarreal B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
17Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
18Atlético Saguntino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
19AE Prat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
20Gavá | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Hércules | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2Valencia Mestalla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3Barcelona B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
4Hospitalet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
6Alcoyano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7Atlético Baleares | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8CD Ebro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9UE Cornellá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
10Espanyol B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11Llagostera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
12CD Eldense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
13Mallorca B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
14C. E. Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
15Levante B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
16Villarreal B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17Lleida Esportiu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18Atlético Saguntino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19AE Prat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20Gavá | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Hércules | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
2Valencia Mestalla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3Barcelona B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4Hospitalet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
5CF Badalona Futur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6Alcoyano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
7Atlético Baleares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
8CD Ebro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
9UE Cornellá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10Espanyol B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
11Llagostera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12CD Eldense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13Mallorca B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14C. E. Sabadell | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15Levante B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16Villarreal B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
17Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
18Atlético Saguntino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
19AE Prat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
20Gavá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |