S 10/12 17:00h Finalizado | Llagostera | Hospitalet | |||
S 10/12 18:00h Finalizado | Barcelona B | Espanyol B | |||
S 10/12 19:00h Finalizado | Valencia Mestalla | Lleida Esportiu | |||
S 10/12 19:15h Finalizado | UE Cornellá | Atlético Saguntino | |||
D 11/12 11:00h Finalizado | Mallorca B | Hércules | |||
D 11/12 12:00h Finalizado | Levante B | Alcoyano | |||
D 11/12 12:00h Finalizado | Atlético Baleares | Villarreal B | |||
D 11/12 12:00h Finalizado | Gavá | CD Ebro | |||
D 11/12 16:30h Finalizado | C. E. Sabadell | AE Prat | |||
D 11/12 17:00h Finalizado | CD Eldense | CF Badalona Futur |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barcelona B | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 32 | 17 | 36 |
2Alcoyano | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 30 | 15 | 36 |
3CF Badalona Futur | 18 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 31 |
4Hércules | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 15 | 30 |
5Valencia Mestalla | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 30 |
6UE Cornellá | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 27 |
7CD Ebro | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 15 | 27 |
8Atlético Baleares | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 15 | 25 |
9Villarreal B | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23 | 20 | 25 |
10C. E. Sabadell | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 20 | 23 |
11Atlético Saguntino | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 18 | 22 |
12AE Prat | 18 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 21 |
13Gavá | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 27 | 21 |
14Mallorca B | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 20 |
15Llagostera | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 25 | 20 |
16Hospitalet | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 26 | 19 |
17Levante B | 18 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 18 |
18Lleida Esportiu | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 18 |
19Espanyol B | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 21 | 17 |
20CD Eldense | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 36 | 9 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barcelona B | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 19 |
2Alcoyano | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 22 |
3CF Badalona Futur | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 14 |
4Hércules | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 18 |
5Valencia Mestalla | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 18 |
6UE Cornellá | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 11 |
7CD Ebro | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 15 |
8Atlético Baleares | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 14 |
9Villarreal B | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 14 |
10C. E. Sabadell | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 13 |
11Atlético Saguntino | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 14 |
12AE Prat | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 14 |
13Gavá | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 12 |
14Mallorca B | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 6 |
15Llagostera | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 14 |
16Hospitalet | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 15 |
17Levante B | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11 |
18Lleida Esportiu | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 15 |
19Espanyol B | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 6 |
20CD Eldense | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 20 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barcelona B | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 17 |
2Alcoyano | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 14 |
3CF Badalona Futur | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 17 |
4Hércules | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 12 |
5Valencia Mestalla | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 12 |
6UE Cornellá | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 16 |
7CD Ebro | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 12 |
8Atlético Baleares | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 11 |
9Villarreal B | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
10C. E. Sabadell | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 10 |
11Atlético Saguntino | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 8 |
12AE Prat | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 7 |
13Gavá | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 9 |
14Mallorca B | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 14 |
15Llagostera | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 6 |
16Hospitalet | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 4 |
17Levante B | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
18Lleida Esportiu | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 3 |
19Espanyol B | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 |
20CD Eldense | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 5 |