S 15/10 17:00h Finalizado | Real Murcia | San Fernando CD | |||
S 15/10 19:30h Finalizado | Marbella | UD Melilla | |||
D 16/10 12:00h Finalizado | FC Jumilla | Atlético Mancha Real | |||
D 16/10 12:15h Finalizado | Real Jaén | Lorca FC | |||
D 16/10 17:30h Finalizado | R.B. Linense | Córdoba B | |||
D 16/10 17:30h Finalizado | Villanovense | CD El Ejido | |||
D 16/10 18:00h Finalizado | Recreativo de Huelva | Linares Deportivo | |||
D 16/10 18:00h Finalizado | FC Cartagena | Granada B | |||
D 16/10 18:30h Finalizado | Extremadura UD | La Roda | |||
D 16/10 18:30h Finalizado | Atlético Sanluqueño | Mérida A.D |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Marbella | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 24 |
2FC Jumilla | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 20 |
3FC Cartagena | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 19 |
4Villanovense | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 17 |
5UD Melilla | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 14 |
6Linares Deportivo | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 14 |
7Lorca FC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 14 |
8San Fernando CD | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 13 |
9CD El Ejido | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 12 |
10Granada B | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 11 |
11Atlético Mancha Real | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 11 |
12R.B. Linense | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 10 |
13Recreativo de Huelva | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 10 |
14Real Murcia | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 10 |
15Real Jaén | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 9 |
16Córdoba B | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 9 |
17La Roda | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 8 |
18Mérida A.D | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 8 |
19Extremadura UD | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 6 |
20Atlético Sanluqueño | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 6 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Marbella | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 15 |
2FC Jumilla | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 13 |
3FC Cartagena | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 12 |
4Villanovense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 10 |
5UD Melilla | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 8 |
6Linares Deportivo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
7Lorca FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 |
8San Fernando CD | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
9CD El Ejido | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
10Granada B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
11Atlético Mancha Real | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
12R.B. Linense | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 8 |
13Recreativo de Huelva | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
14Real Murcia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 |
15Real Jaén | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
16Córdoba B | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
17La Roda | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
18Mérida A.D | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
19Extremadura UD | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4 |
20Atlético Sanluqueño | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Marbella | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 |
2FC Jumilla | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
3FC Cartagena | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
4Villanovense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
5UD Melilla | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
6Linares Deportivo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
7Lorca FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
8San Fernando CD | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 9 |
9CD El Ejido | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
10Granada B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
11Atlético Mancha Real | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
12R.B. Linense | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
13Recreativo de Huelva | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
14Real Murcia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
15Real Jaén | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
16Córdoba B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
17La Roda | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 6 |
18Mérida A.D | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1 |
19Extremadura UD | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
20Atlético Sanluqueño | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1 |